Template:GS09: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
m Text replacement - "Doraat" to "Doraat Fortress" |
||
| (47 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{clear}} | ||
| | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="∨" data-collapsetext="∧" style="width: 100%; border: 2px solid #d2d2d2; margin: .5rem 0" | ||
|- | |||
| | ! class="navbarS5" | <span class="navbar">[[Suikoden V]]</span> | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" colspan="2"| Characters | ||
|- | |||
! style="width:20%; background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | 108 Stars (Battle) | |||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Hero (Suikoden V)|Hero V]] • [[Alhazred]] • [[Ax]] • [[Belcoot]] • [[Bergen]] • [[Bernadette Egan]] • [[Byakuren]] • [[Cathari]] • [[Cius]] • [[Cornelio]] • [[Dinn]] • [[Dongo]] • [[Eresh]] • [[Ernst]] • [[Faylen]] • [[Faylon]] • [[Flail]] • [[Galleon]] • [[Gavaya]] • [[Genoh]] • [[Georg Prime]] • [[Goesch]] • [[Gunde]] • [[Hazuki]] • [[Isabel]] • [[Isato]] • [[Jeane]] • [[Josephine]] • [[Killey]] • [[Kisara]] • [[Kyle]] • [[Lance]] • [[Lelei]] • [[Levi]] • [[Logg]] • [[Lorelai]] • [[Lu]] • [[Lun]] • [[Lyon]] • [[Maroon]] • [[Mathias]] • [[Meroon]] • [[Miakis]] • [[Miroon]] • [[Moroon]] • [[Muroon]] • [[Nakula]] • [[Nelis]] • [[Nick]] • [[Nifsara]] • [[Nikea]] • [[Norma]] • [[Rahal]] • [[Raven]] • [[Richard]] • [[Roog]] • [[Roy]] • [[Sagiri]] • [[Sharmista]] • [[Shigure]] • [[Shoon]] • [[Sorensen]] • [[Subala]] • [[Urda]] • [[Viki]] • [[Wabon]] • [[Yahr]] • [[Zegai]] • [[Zerase]] • [[Zweig]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | 108 Stars (Support) | |||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Babbage]] • [[Bastan]] • [[Boz Wilde]] • [[Chisato]] • [[Chuck]] • [[Craig Laden]] • [[Egbert Aethelbald]] • [[Euram Barows]] • [[Fuwalafuwalu]] • [[Fuyo]] • [[Haleth]] • [[Haswar]] • [[Linfa]] • [[Lucretia Merces]] • [[Luserina Barows]] • [[Marina]] • [[Mohsen]] • [[Mueller]] • [[Murad]] • [[Norden]] • [[Oboro]] • [[Orok]] • [[Raja]] • [[Rania]] • [[Retso]] • [[Sairoh]] • [[Shinro]] • [[Shula Valya]] • [[Shun Min]] • [[Silva]] • [[Takamu]] • [[Talgeyl]] • [[Taylor]] • [[Toma]] • [[Volga]] • [[Wasil]] • [[Wilhelm]] • [[Yoran]] • [[Zunda]] | |||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Other playable characters | ||
| | | style="padding:3px" | [[FaSoLa]] • [[LaTiDo]] • [[MiFaSo]] • [[ReMiFa]] • [[Sialeeds]] • [[SoLaTi]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Other characters | ||
| | | style="padding:3px" | [[Alenia]] • [[Alison Barows]] • [[Arshtat Falenas]] • [[Bahram Luger]] • [[Childerich]] • [[De Beers]] • [[Dilber Novum]] • [[Dolph]] • [[Donna Wilde]] • [[Elmelark (Queen of Falena)|Elmelark]] • [[Elsie]] • [[Falzrahm]] • [[Ferid]] • [[Gizel Godwin]] • [[Halad]] • [[Hiram Barows]] • [[Jalat]] • [[Jidan Guisu]] • [[Kauss]] • [[Keith Wilde]] • [[Khorshed]] • [[Kurtz Wilde]] • [[Leknaat]] • [[Lymsleia Falenas]] • [[Maha Sparna]] • [[Mardas]] • [[Marscal Godwin]] • [[Olhazeta]] • [[Rodney Rondot Rovere]] • [[Rosalind Godwin]] • [[Salisha Raulbel]] • [[Salum Barows]] • [[Sanji]] • [[Shahrewar]] • [[Shamshir]] • [[Skald Egan]] • [[Solis Raulbel]] • [[Zahhak]] | ||
|- | |||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" colspan="2"| Locations | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center" colspan="2" | [[Island Nations Federation]] • [[Kingdom of Zelant]] • [[Nagarea]] • [[New Armes Kingdom]] • [[Queendom of Falena]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | North Falena | |||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Alseid]] • [[Ashtwal Mountains]] • [[East Palace]] • [[Feitas River]] • [[Founder's Site]] • [[Lunas]] • [[Raftfleet]] • [[Sol-Falena]] ([[Sun Palace]]) • [[West Palace]] | |||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | West Falena | ||
| | | style="padding:3px" | [[Doraat Fortress]] • [[Hershville Naval Base]] • [[Stormfist]] ([[Stormfist Arena|Arena]]) • [[Western Woods]] | ||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | East Falena | ||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Agate Prison]] • [[Big Hole]] • [[Ceras Lake Headquarters]] • [[Ceras Lake Ruins]] •[[Estrise]] • [[Haud Village]] • [[Nirva Island]] ([[Ship Graveyard]]) • [[Rainwall]] ([[Barows Mansion]]) • [[Revolving Bridge]] • [[Yashuna Village]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | South Falena | ||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Baska Mine]] • [[Beaver Lodge]] • [[Deep Twilight Forest]] • [[Dragon Horse Lair]] • [[Dwarf Camp]] • [[Gordius]] • [[Hatred Fortress]] • [[Lelcar]] • [[Lordlake]] • [[Port Spinacks]] • [[Ranro Mountain]] • [[Sable]] • [[Sauronix Castle]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" colspan="2"| Lore | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Events | |||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Armes Invasion]] • [[Lordlake Uprising]] • [[Queen's Assassination]] • [[Royal Family Succession Conflict]] • [[Sun Rune War]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Races | |||
| | | style="padding:3px" | [[Beaver]] • [[Cave dwarf]] • [[Dragon horse]] • [[Elf]] • [[Human]] | ||
| | |- | ||
! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Three Runes of Falena | |||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Dawn Rune]] • [[Sun Rune]] • [[Twilight Rune]] | |||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background: #b5a577; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Terms | ||
| style="padding:3px" | [[Ancient Armes Dynasty]] • [[Armes Southern Mountain Corps]] • [[Armes Western Marine Corps]] • [[Barows Faction]] • [[Dahak]] • [[Dark Arcanum]] • [[Elmelark (ship)]] • [[Falenan Royal Navy]] • [[Godwin Faction]] • [[Great Earthquake]] • [[Imperial City Recapture Army]] • [[Island Nations]] • [[Kingdom of Obel]] • [[Kulsasper]] • [[Lindwurm Mercenary Brigade]] • [[Lino En Kuldes (ship)]] • [[Nether Gate]] • [[New Capital Calendar]] • [[Queen's Knights]] • [[Raging Nostrum]] • [[Rune Cannon]] • [[Sacred Games]] • [[Secret Alliance for the Protection of Pretty Hunks In Real Endangerment|SAPPHIRE]] • [[Straits of Scardi]] | |||
| | |} | ||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navbox templates|GS09]]</noinclude> | |||