Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GS05: Difference between revisions

Template page
m Text replacement - "Gensosuikoden" to "Genso Suikoden"
mNo edit summary
Line 15: Line 15:
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20%  align="center" colspan="2"| '''Card Stories II'''
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20%  align="center" colspan="2"| '''Card Stories II'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[CS2 Starter Deck]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.1]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.2]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.3]] • [[To the Promised Land]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.4]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[CS2 Starter Deck]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.1]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.2]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.3]] • [[To the Promised Land]] • [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.4]]
|-
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Genso Suikoden Card Stories (Game Boy Advance)'''
|-
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Characters'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Anabelle]] • [[Apple]] • [[Culgan]] • [[Flik]] • [[Jillia Blight]] • [[Jowy Atreides]] • [[Kiba Windamier]] • [[Lorelai]] • [[Luca Blight]] • [[Nanami]] • [[Seed]] • [[Shu]] • [[Solon Jhee]] • [[Viktor]]
|-
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Locations'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Cave of the Wind]] • [[Coronet Town]] • [[Forest Village]] • [[Greenhill City]] • [[Kuskus Town]] • [[L'Renouille]] • [[Muse City]] • [[Radat Town]] • [[Ryube Village]] ([[North Sparrow Pass]]) • [[Sajah Village]] ([[Shinen Forest]]) • [[South Window City]] • [[Tinto City]] • [[Two River City]] • [[Toto Village]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Rules'''
! style="background: #b69c5a; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Rules'''

Revision as of 21:46, 30 June 2021