Template:GS00: Difference between revisions
Template page
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" data-expandtext="∨" data-collapsetext="∧" width="100%" align="center" style="border: 2px solid #d2d2d2; height: 37px; margin:5px;" | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! class="navbarGS" style="color:#10a4b7; background: #10a4b7;" align="center;" | [[Suikoden series|<span style="color:white; font-size:25px; text-shadow:-1px -1px 0 #000, 1px -1px 0 #000, -1px 1px 0 #000, 1px 1px 0 #000;">The Suikoden series</span>]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
{| width="100%" align="center" style="background:#fff;" | |||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Games''' | ||
| | |- | ||
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Main series''' | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Suikoden]] • [[Suikoden II]] • [[Suikoden III]] • [[Suikoden IV]] • [[Suikoden V]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center" colspan="2"| '''Side stories''' | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Gensosuikogaiden Vol.1]] • [[Gensosuikogaiden Vol.2]] • [[Suikoden Tactics]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center" colspan="2"| '''The Infinity''' | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Gensosuikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] • [[Suikoden Tierkreis]] • [[Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki]] | |||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center" colspan="2"| '''Spin-offs and compilations''' | ||
| | | style="text-align:left" | [[Gensosuikoden Card Stories]] • [[Gensosuikoden I&II]] • [[Pachislot Gensosuikoden]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Setting''' | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Locations''' | ||
| style="text-align:left" | [[City-State of Jowston]] • [[Grassland]] • [[Highland Kingdom]] • [[Holy Kingdom of Harmonia]] • [[Island Nations Federation]] • [[Kooluk Empire]] • [[Queendom of Falena]] • [[Scarlet Moon Empire]] • [[Zexen Federation]] | |||
| | |- | ||
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Races''' | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[Dragon]] • [[Duck]] • [[Dwarf]] • [[Elf]] • [[Griffin]] • [[Human]] • [[Kobold]] • [[Nay-Kobold]] • [[Lizard]] • [[Mermaid]] • [[Vampire]] • [[Winged Horde]] | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Lore''' | |||
|- | |||
| | ! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center" colspan="2"| '''Events''' | ||
| | | style="text-align:left" | [[Dunan Unification War]] • [[Gate Rune War]] • [[Island Liberation War]] • [[Sun Rune War]] • [[War of the Champions]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| | ! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center" colspan="2"| '''True Runes''' | ||
| | | style="text-align:left" | [[Beast Rune]] • [[Circle Rune]] • [[Dragon Rune]] • [[Eight Section Rune]] • [[Gate Rune]] • [[Moon Rune]] • [[Night Rune]] • [[Rune of Life and Death]] • [[Rune of Beginning]] • [[Rune of Change]] • [[Rune of Punishment]] • [[Sovereign Rune]] • [[Sun Rune]] • [[True Earth Rune]] • [[True Fire Rune]] • [[True Lightning Rune]] • [[True Water Rune]] • [[True Wind Rune]] | ||
|- | |||
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center" colspan="2"| '''Terms''' | |||
| style="text-align:left" | [[27 True Runes]] • [[108 Stars]] • [[Alchemy]] • [[Blinking Mirror]] • [[Chinchirorin]] • [[Elevator]] • [[Howling Voice Guild]] • [[Infinity]] • [[Potch]] • [[Rune]] • [[Sindar]] • [[Solar calendar]] • [[Teleport]] • [[World of Wings and Scales]] | |||
|} | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Navbox templates|GS00]]</noinclude> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||