Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GS08: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 18: Line 18:
|-
|-
! style="background: #7c7d65; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Locations'''
! style="background: #7c7d65; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Locations'''
|-
| style="text-align:center" colspan="3" | [[Island Nations Federation]] • [[Kooluk Empire]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #7c7d65; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Island Nations Federation'''
! style="background: #7c7d65; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Island Nations Federation'''

Revision as of 02:28, 2 April 2020

Suikoden Tactics
Characters
Party characters Andarc BergmanBlue MercenaryBrandeauBuskCoopCorseliaEdgarKyrilLalacleMercenary LeaderOrnelaPeckRed MercenaryRogetSenecaSimeonWalterYellow Mercenary
Suikoden IV party characters Hero IVAkaghiAmeriaAxelCarrieCedricChampoCharlemagneDarioEmaEugeneFlareFredericaGaryGretchenHerveyJeaneJeremyJewelKarlKatarinaKateKenethKikaLino En KuldesMaxineMillayMitsubaMizukiNalkulNalleoNoahPabloPaulaRachelReinholdReneRitaSelmaSchtolteheim Reinbach IIISigurdSnowe VingerhutTalTrishtanWendelYu
Non-player characters AdrienneHeinzIskasJuliusMartinMirandaNohlRalphSchtolteheim Reinbach IISetsuSteeleYohn
Locations
Island Nations FederationKooluk Empire
Island Nations Federation Deserted IslandHermitage IslandIluya IslandKingdom of Obel (Obel Royal PalaceRuins of Obel) • MiddleportNa-Nal IslandNay IslandNest of PiratesRazril
Kooluk Empire Caleron Laboratory (Caleron) • Collanbal RuinsEl-Eal FortressHarunaGraskaMersetoMido ShallowsSecret Patriarchal FacilitySmall Border VillageTerana PlainsXasta Grassland
Lore
Terms Dukedom of GaienElvesEvil EyeHumansImperial FactionIsland Liberation WarIsland NationsIsland Nations FederationKooluk EmpireMan-Hunting IncidentNay-KoboldsPatriarchal FactionRune CannonScarlet Moon Empire