Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GS14: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 25: Line 25:
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Eastern provinces'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Eastern provinces'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Eastern Road]] • [[Epat Bridge]] • [[Hunan Valley]] • [[Lake Ruins]] • [[Lucille Plain]] • [[Mt. Orosk]] • [[Orosk Village]] • [[Rocky Mountain Cave]] • [[Schlat Town]] • [[Terube Village]] • [[Wyvern Nest]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Eastern Road]] • [[Epat Bridge]] • [[Hunan Valley]] • [[Lake Ruins]] • [[Lucille Plain]] • [[Mt. Orosk]] • [[Orosk Village]] • [[Ralos Forest]] • [[Rocky Mountain Cave]] • [[Schlat Town]] • [[Terube Village]] • [[Wyvern Nest]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Outer Ionia'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Northern provinces'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Achlites]] • [[Apiro Desert]] • [[Apiro Hills]] • [[Bayan Oasis]] • [[Fairpeak]] • [[Great Beast Remains]] • [[Guguleon]] • [[Hioni Village]] • [[Hodos Village]] • [[Mt. Hioni]] ([[Glacial Cave]]) • [[Martillion]] • [[Martillion Plains]] • [[Nabarre]] • [[Nabarre East Coast]] • [[Ruins of Peft]] • [[Sidas Forest]] • [[Southern Highway]] • [[Tourmarie]] • [[West Mt. Hioni]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Dios Fortress]] • [[Fairpeak]] • [[Great Beast Remains]] • [[Guguleon]] • [[Hioni Village]] • [[Hodos Village]] • [[Melisma Plains]] • [[Mt. Hioni]] ([[Glacial Cave]]) • [[Martillion]] • [[Martillion Plains]] • [[Perie Forest]] • [[Sidas Forest]] • [[Tourmarie]] • [[Underground Ruins]] • [[West Mt. Hioni]]
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Southern provinces'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Achlites]] • [[Apiro Desert]] • [[Apiro Hills]] • [[Bayan Oasis]] • [[Great Beast Remains]] • [[Ruins of Peft]] • [[Zephtelos Fortress]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Inner Ionia'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Inner Ionia'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Dios Fortress]] • [[Floating Fortress of Torchia]] • [[Great Bridge]] • [[House of Wisdom]] [[Melisma Plains]] • [[Mt. Plegate]] • [[Perie Forest]] • [[Ralos Forest]] • [[Riolta Plains]] • [[Sukro Marsh]] • [[Holy City of Taxis]] ([[Yggdrasilian Palace]]) • [[Tower of Zoe]] • [[Underground Ruins]] • [[Zephtelos Fortress]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Floating Fortress of Torchia]] • [[Great Bridge]] • [[Mt. Plegate]] ([[House of Wisdom]]) • [[Nabarre]] • [[Nabarre East Coast]] • [[Riolta Plains]] • [[Southern Highway]] • [[Sukro Marsh]] • [[Holy City of Taxis]] ([[Yggdrasilian Palace]]) • [[Tower of Zoe]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Lore'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Lore'''

Revision as of 01:29, 28 March 2021

Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki
Characters
108 Stars (present) HeroBjornBoldonButrugaCadmusDucasEphilErmioneForneGijerigaGinoGonbosrenGuwainiIlia BarcaiJagwanJansenLaskaris LiuisLulusaMeameiMordiMyraNajinNidoNoderiNumistroOuyaRegiusRistilRyuseriScharffSunilTserendrumUtzeYudieraZavidoZephon
108 Stars (100 years ago) BadamhatamBeagaBerenice NobiliousBerthaChamjinChiclaDagzumaGerelGoseHydelakeIngolfIrinKauriyaKersiusKookaburraMazarika ZaphirMephitisMezwarMudogaraMuiNelvanNimaOlmarPollockRolf LaugRujinSorabThorwad AlbrecktTrimalchioTuomjinWafdiWanWarrgYagasu LiuisYofool
108 Stars (200 years ago) AmoryAstridChiaroCleionDiririDomitiaEnhabatFredycaHortensiusHuguesKetilLaquilaLetheMaximus ZaphirMoslomas LiuisMyrielNaisaNarishuyaNikumbaNolbanos NobiliousNumaOdoPeljidRadninRodricSatiyakaSau JinSeu JinSirdisSiu JinSou JinSuu JinTarascio LucioUfredYanduckYowinnYuyudraya
Non-playable characters Aaron BarcaiBazarte LugamDamdinDilom LancesHagar BiarkiLugat LugamMachia ZaphirNeosQuinleah LiuisRenefarious XIIIRochelle KollekSigourney AlbrecktZoxiom
Locations
Coutan RepublicHoly Empire of IoniaYuga
Eastern provinces Eastern RoadEpat BridgeHunan ValleyLake RuinsLucille PlainMt. OroskOrosk VillageRalos ForestRocky Mountain CaveSchlat TownTerube VillageWyvern Nest
Northern provinces Dios FortressFairpeakGreat Beast RemainsGuguleonHioni VillageHodos VillageMelisma PlainsMt. Hioni (Glacial Cave) • MartillionMartillion PlainsPerie ForestSidas ForestTourmarieUnderground RuinsWest Mt. Hioni
Southern provinces AchlitesApiro DesertApiro HillsBayan OasisGreat Beast RemainsRuins of PeftZephtelos Fortress
Inner Ionia Floating Fortress of TorchiaGreat BridgeMt. Plegate (House of Wisdom) • NabarreNabarre East CoastRiolta PlainsSouthern HighwaySukro MarshHoly City of Taxis (Yggdrasilian Palace) • Tower of Zoe
Lore
Races FeatherfolkHumanRefiantScalehorde
Terms 108 StarsBarrierBlue Flash Style SwordplayCentennial MonsterCoutan peopleEra TreeEra Tree saplingFloating FortressGrubOrder of the Gilded LeafMemento DaggerMountain RootsProhibited documentsShipTerrus FirmaTrue Era TreeVermilion AxeWyvernYuga people