Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GS14: Difference between revisions

Template page
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 24: Line 24:
| class="textfield" style="text-align:center" colspan="3" | [[Coutan Republic]] • [[Holy Empire of Ionia]] • [[Yuga]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:center" colspan="3" | [[Coutan Republic]] • [[Holy Empire of Ionia]] • [[Yuga]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Terube Region'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''The Provinces'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Eastern Road]] • [[Epat Bridge]] • [[Lake Ruins]] • [[Orosk Village]] • [[Schlat Town]] • [[South Lake Valley]] • [[Terube Village]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Eastern Road]] • [[Epat Bridge]] • [[Hunan Valley]] • [[Lake Ruins]] • [[Martillion]] • [[Martillion Plains]] • [[Melisma Plains]] • [[Schlat Town]] • [[Terube Village]]
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Outer Ionia'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Achlites]] • [[Apiro Desert]] • [[Apiro Hills]] • [[Bayan Oasis]] • [[Fairpeak]] • [[Great Beast Remains]] • [[Guguleon]] • [[Hioni Village]] • [[Hodos Village]] • [[Mt. Hioni]] ([[Glacial Cave]]) • [[Mt. Orosk]] ([[Rocky Mountain Cave]]) • [[Nabarre]] • [[Nabarre East Ciast]] • [[Orosk Village]] • [[Ruins of Peft]] • [[Sidas Forest]] • [[Southern Highway]] • [[Tourmarie]] • [[West Mt. Hioni]] • [[Wyvern Nest]]
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20% align="center;" colspan="2"| '''Inner Ionia'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[Dios Fortress]] • [[Floating Fortress of Torchia]] • [[Great Bridge]] • [[House of Wisdom]] • [[Lucille Plains]] • [[Mt. Plegate]] • [[Perie Forest]] • [[Ralos Forest]] • [[Riolta Plains]] • [[Sukro Marsh]] • [[Holy City of Taxis]] ([[Yggdrasilian Palace]]) • [[Tower of Zoe]] • [[Underground Ruins]] • [[Zephtelos Fortress]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Lore'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" align="center;" colspan="3"| '''Lore'''
Line 33: Line 39:
|-
|-
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20%  align="center" colspan="2"| '''Terms'''
! style="background: #166f59; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff;" width=20%  align="center" colspan="2"| '''Terms'''
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[108 Stars]] • [[Anchor Root]] • [[Barrier]] • [[Bloody Axe]] • [[Blue Flash Style Swordplay]] • [[Centennial Monsters]] • [[Coutan people]] • [[Era Tree]] • [[Era Tree sapling]] • [[Floating Fortress]] • [[Grub]] • [[Leaves of Light Knights]] • [[Memento Dagger]] • [[Palace of All Things]] • [[Prohibited documents]] • [[Ship]] • [[Terrus Firma]] • [[True Era Tree]] • [[Wyvern (Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki)|Wyvern]] • [[Yuga people]]
| class="textfield" style="text-align:left; padding:3px" | [[108 Stars]] • [[Barrier]] • [[Blue Flash Style Swordplay]] • [[Centennial Monster]] • [[Coutan people]] • [[Era Tree]] • [[Era Tree sapling]] • [[Floating Fortress]] • [[Grub]] • [[Order of the Gilded Leaf]] • [[Memento Dagger]] • [[Mountain Roots]] • [[Prohibited documents]] • [[Ship]] • [[Terrus Firma]] • [[True Era Tree]] • [[Vermilion Axe]] • [[Wyvern (Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki)|Wyvern]] • [[Yuga people]]
|}
|}
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Navbox templates|GS14]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Navbox templates|GS14]]</noinclude>

Revision as of 19:54, 10 March 2021

Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki
Characters
108 Stars (present) HeroBjornBoldonButrugaCadmusDucasEphilErmioneForneGijerigaGinoGonbosrenGuwainiIlia BarcaiJagwanJansenLaskaris LiuisLulusaMeameiMordiMyraNajinNidoNoderiNumistroOuyaRegiusRistilRyuseriScharffSunilTserendrumUtzeYudieraZavidoZephon
108 Stars (100 years ago) BadamhatamBeagaBerenice NobiliousBerthaChamjinChiclaDagzumaGerelGoseHydelakeIngolfIrinKauriyaKersiusKookaburraMazarika ZaphirMephitisMezwarMudogaraMuiNelvanNimaOlmarPollockRolf LaugRujinSorabTorwad AlbrektTrimalchioTuomjinWafdiWanWarrgYagasu LiuisYofool
108 Stars (200 years ago) AmoryAstridChiaroCleionDiririDomitiaEnhabatFredycaHortensiusHuguesKetilLaquilaLetheMaximus ZaphirMoslomas LiuisMyrielNaisaNarishuyaNikumbaNolbanos NobiliousNumaOdoPeljidRadninRodricSatiyakaSau JinSeu JinSirdisSiu JinSou JinSuu JinTarascio LucioUfredYanduckYowinnYuyudraya
Non-playable characters Aaron BarcaiDamdinDilom LancesHagar BiarkiHasrut LugamLugat LugamMachia ZaphirNeosQuinleah LiuisRenefarious XIIIRochelle KollekSigourney AlbrektZoxiom
Locations
Coutan RepublicHoly Empire of IoniaYuga
The Provinces Eastern RoadEpat BridgeHunan ValleyLake RuinsMartillionMartillion PlainsMelisma PlainsSchlat TownTerube Village
Outer Ionia AchlitesApiro DesertApiro HillsBayan OasisFairpeakGreat Beast RemainsGuguleonHioni VillageHodos VillageMt. Hioni (Glacial Cave) • Mt. Orosk (Rocky Mountain Cave) • NabarreNabarre East CiastOrosk VillageRuins of PeftSidas ForestSouthern HighwayTourmarieWest Mt. HioniWyvern Nest
Inner Ionia Dios FortressFloating Fortress of TorchiaGreat BridgeHouse of WisdomLucille PlainsMt. PlegatePerie ForestRalos ForestRiolta PlainsSukro MarshHoly City of Taxis (Yggdrasilian Palace) • Tower of ZoeUnderground RuinsZephtelos Fortress
Lore
Races Feather TribeHumanRefiantScalehorde
Terms 108 StarsBarrierBlue Flash Style SwordplayCentennial MonsterCoutan peopleEra TreeEra Tree saplingFloating FortressGrubOrder of the Gilded LeafMemento DaggerMountain RootsProhibited documentsShipTerrus FirmaTrue Era TreeVermilion AxeWyvernYuga people