Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:GS20: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 13: Line 13:
|-
|-
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Arrangements
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Arrangements
|  style="padding:3px" | [[Genso Suikoden II Music Collection ~Orrizonte~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection Produced by Namba Hiroyuki /Played by Yajuh-Ohkoku]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection Produced by Haneda Kentarō]] • [[Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~La passione commuove la storia~]] • [[Genso Suikoden III Music Collection ~Stirring Wind~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Piano Collection ~Avertunerio Antes Lance Mao~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection 2~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Asian Collection~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Piano Collection 2]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection 3~]] • [[Genso Suikoden IV Music Collection ~Another World~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Extra Soundtrack]] • [[Genso Suikoden Arrange Collection Vol.1 ~Vocal & Piano~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Arrange Collection Vol.2 ~Celtic & Asian~]] • [[Symphonic Suite "SUIKODEN" ~presented by JAGMO~]]
|  style="padding:3px" | [[Genso Suikoden II Music Collection ~Orrizonte~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection Produced by Namba Hiroyuki /Played by Yajuh-Ohkoku]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection Produced by Haneda Kentarō]] • [[Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~La passione commuove la storia~]] • [[Genso Suikoden III Music Collection ~Stirring Wind~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Piano Collection ~Avertunerio Antes Lance Mao~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection 2~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Asian Collection~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Piano Collection 2]] • [[Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection 3~]] • [[Genso Suikoden IV Music Collection ~Another World~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Extra Soundtrack]] • [[Genso Suikoden Arrange Collection Vol.1 ~Vocal & Piano~]] • [[Genso Suikoden Arrange Collection Vol.2 ~Celtic & Asian~]]
|-
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | JAGMO
|  style="padding:3px" | [[Genso Suikoden Medley ~The Travelers' Memories Suite ver.~|Genso Suikoden Medley]] • [[Genso Suikoden II Medley ~The Travelers' Memories Suite ver.~|Genso Suikoden II Medley]] • [[Genso Suikoden × JAGMO -Kagayaku Tate no Shirabe-|Kagayaku Tate no Shirabe]] • [[Genso Suikoden × JAGMO -Kuroki Yaiba no Shirabe-|Kuroki Yaiba no Shirabe]] • [[Symphonic Suite "SUIKODEN" ~presented by JAGMO~|Symphonic Suite "SUIKODEN"]] • [[Genso Suikoden × JAGMO -Hoshimi no Shirabe-|Hoshimi no Shirabe]] • [[Genso Suikoden × JAGMO -Shinnaru Kaze no Shirabe-|Shinnaru Kaze no Shirabe]] • [[Genso Suikoden × JAGMO -Hajimari no Shirabe-|Hajimari no Shirabe]]
|-
|-
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Metroberry
! style="background: #2d919e; color:#fff; border: 2px solid #fff" | Metroberry

Revision as of 13:33, 27 May 2025

Music and Media of the Suikoden Series
Music releases
Soundtracks SuikodenSuikoden IIGenso Suikogaiden Vol.1Genso Suikogaiden Vol.2Suikoden IIISuikoden IVSuikoden TacticsSuikoden VSuikoden Tierkreis • Genso Suikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki (Full digital soundtrackPhysical soundtrack selection) • Suikoden I&II HD Remaster
Arrangements Genso Suikoden II Music Collection ~Orrizonte~Genso Suikoden Music Collection Produced by Namba Hiroyuki /Played by Yajuh-OhkokuGenso Suikoden Music Collection Produced by Haneda KentarōGenso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~La passione commuove la storia~Genso Suikoden III Music Collection ~Stirring Wind~Genso Suikoden Piano Collection ~Avertunerio Antes Lance Mao~Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection~Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection 2~Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Asian Collection~Genso Suikoden Piano Collection 2Genso Suikoden Music Collection ~Celtic Collection 3~Genso Suikoden IV Music Collection ~Another World~Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Extra SoundtrackGenso Suikoden Arrange Collection Vol.1 ~Vocal & Piano~Genso Suikoden Arrange Collection Vol.2 ~Celtic & Asian~
JAGMO Genso Suikoden MedleyGenso Suikoden II MedleyKagayaku Tate no ShirabeKuroki Yaiba no ShirabeSymphonic Suite "SUIKODEN"Hoshimi no ShirabeShinnaru Kaze no ShirabeHajimari no Shirabe
Metroberry Genso Suikoden Arrangement Collection Vol. 1 -JAZZ QUARTET-Vol. 2 -LATIN-Vol. 3 -CLASSIC PIANO SOLO-Vol. 4 -BRASS QUARTET-Vol. 5 -FUNK-Vol. 6 -SYMPHONIC PIECE FOR SEXTET-Vol. 7 -SYMPHONIC JAZZ ORCHESTRA-
Drama Drama CD Genso Suikoden Vol.1Drama CD Genso Suikoden Vol.2Drama CD Genso Suikoden II
Promotional Burning Sorrow/PremonitionGenso Suikoden III Music Collection ~Itsuka no Michi~Genso Suikoden III Tokyo Gameshow 2002 Charity Auction CDGenso Suikoden Orgel CollectionGenso Suikoden IV Prelude CDSuikoden Tactics Limited Edition SoundtrackSuikoden V Limited Edition Music CDGenso Suikoden Tierkreis Special Dorama CDGenso Suikoden I&II Orgel Collection