Category:Games: Difference between revisions
Category page
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
| width="50%" |[[Pachislot Genso Suikoden]] (2011) | | width="50%" |[[Pachislot Genso Suikoden]] (2011) | ||
| width="50%" |[[Genso Suikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki]] (2012) | | width="50%" |[[Genso Suikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki]] (2012) | ||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:Suikoden_I&II_HD_Remaster_logo.png|link=Suikoden I&II HD Remaster]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |[[Suikoden I&II HD Remaster]] (2023) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:58, 16 September 2022
This category contains a list of games, ports, and other release information for titles in the Suikoden series.
Suikoden series
| Suikoden (1995) | Suikoden II (1998) |
| Genso Suikogaiden Vol.1 Harmonia no Kenshi (2000) | Genso Suikogaiden Vol.2 Crystal Valley no Kettō (2001) |
| Genso Suikoden Card Stories (2001) | Suikoden III (2002) |
| Suikoden IV (2004) | Suikoden Tactics (2005) |
| Suikoden V (2006) | Genso Suikoden I&II (2006) |
| Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro (2008) | Suikoden Tierkreis (2008) |
| Pachislot Genso Suikoden (2011) | Genso Suikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki (2012) |
| Suikoden I&II HD Remaster (2023) | |
Subcategories
This category has the following 14 subcategories, out of 14 total.
Pages in category "Games"
The following 19 pages are in this category, out of 19 total.
G
K
Media in category "Games"
The following 8 files are in this category, out of 8 total.
-
Hero II in Super Bomberman R Online.jpg 1,280 × 720; 279 KB
-
Luca Blight in Super Bomberman R2.jpg 1,280 × 720; 130 KB
-
Suikoden back cover (JP WIN 1998).jpg 960 × 1,200; 233 KB
-
Suikoden front cover (JP PS1 1995).jpg 1,180 × 1,200; 204 KB
-
Suikoden front cover (JP SAT 1997).jpg 1,200 × 1,200; 165 KB
-
Suikoden front cover (JP WIN 1998).jpg 960 × 1,200; 222 KB
-
Suikoden I&II HD Remaster cover.png 980 × 1,045; 320 KB
-
Suikoden I&II HD Remaster logo.png 400 × 150; 79 KB





















