m (Text replacement - "in the Suikoden series" to "in Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes and the Suikoden series") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This category contains a list of games, ports, and other release information for titles in [[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]] and the [[Suikoden series]]. | This category contains a list of games, ports, and other release information for titles in [[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]] and the [[Suikoden series]]. | ||
==Eiyuden Chronicle== | |||
{| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="50%" | <div class="res-img2">[[File:ECBanner.png|link=Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" | [[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]] (2022) | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
==Suikoden series== | |||
{| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="50%" | <div class="res-img">[[File:S1Banner.png|link=Suikoden]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" | <div class="res-img">[[File:S2Banner.png|link=Suikoden II]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" | [[Suikoden]] (1995) | |||
| width="50%" | [[Suikoden II]] (1998) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:G1Banner.png|link=Gensosuikogaiden Vol.1]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:G2Banner.png|link=Gensosuikogaiden Vol.2]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" | [[Gensosuikogaiden Vol.1|Gensosuikogaiden Vol.1 Harmonia no Kenshi]] (2000) | |||
| width="50%" | [[Gensosuikogaiden Vol.2|Gensosuikogaiden Vol.2 Crystal Valley no Kettō]] (2001) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:CSBanner.png|link=Gensosuikoden Card Stories]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:S3Banner.png|link=Suikoden III]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" | [[Gensosuikoden Card Stories]] (2001) | |||
| width="50%" | [[Suikoden III]] (2002) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:S4Banner.png|link=Suikoden IV]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:RBanner.png|link=Suikoden Tactics]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" | [[Suikoden IV]] (2004) | |||
| width="50%" | [[Suikoden Tactics]] (2005) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:S5Banner.png|link=Suikoden V]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:S12Banner.png|link=Gensosuikoden I&II]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |[[Suikoden V]] (2006) | |||
| width="50%" |[[Gensosuikoden I&II]] (2006) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:SCBanner.png|link=Gensosuikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:STBanner.png|link=Suikoden Tierkreis]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |[[Gensosuikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] (2008) | |||
| width="50%" |[[Suikoden Tierkreis]] (2008) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:PachiBanner.png|link=Pachislot Gensosuikoden]]</div> | |||
| width="50%" |<div class="res-img">[[File:100Banner.png|link=Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki]]</div> | |||
|- | |||
| width="50%" |[[Pachislot Gensosuikoden]] (2011) | |||
| width="50%" |[[Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki]] (2012) | |||
|- | |||
| width="100%" colspan="2" style="border-bottom: solid 4px #10a4b7;" | | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:29, 4 September 2020
This category contains a list of games, ports, and other release information for titles in Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes and the Suikoden series.
Eiyuden Chronicle
Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes (2022) |
Suikoden series
Suikoden (1995) | Suikoden II (1998) |
Gensosuikogaiden Vol.1 Harmonia no Kenshi (2000) | Gensosuikogaiden Vol.2 Crystal Valley no Kettō (2001) |
Gensosuikoden Card Stories (2001) | Suikoden III (2002) |
Suikoden IV (2004) | Suikoden Tactics (2005) |
Suikoden V (2006) | Gensosuikoden I&II (2006) |
Gensosuikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro (2008) | Suikoden Tierkreis (2008) |
Pachislot Gensosuikoden (2011) | Gensosuikoden Tsumugareshi Hyakunen no Toki (2012) |
Subcategories
This category has the following 14 subcategories, out of 14 total.
G
Pages in category "Games"
The following 18 pages are in this category, out of 18 total.
G
K
Media in category "Games"
The following 2 files are in this category, out of 2 total.
-
Suikoden I&II HD Remaster cover.png 980 × 1,045; 320 KB
-
Suikoden I&II HD Remaster logo.png 400 × 150; 79 KB