106,817
edits
Line 449: | Line 449: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|210||CS2-584||[[Elenor (To the Promised Land 210)|Elenor]]||Common||{{Free}} | |210||CS2-584||[[Elenor (To the Promised Land 210)|Elenor]]||Common||{{Free}} | ||
|- | |||
|211||CS2-585||[[Katarina (To the Promised Land 211)|Katarina]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|212||CS2-586||[[Kika (To the Promised Land 212)|Kika]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|213||CS2-587||[[Glen (To the Promised Land 213)|Glen]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|214||CS2-588||[[Brandeau (To the Promised Land 214)|Brandeau]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|215||CS2-589||[[Lilin (To the Promised Land 215)|Lilin]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |