Calendar:August 26: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
mNo edit summary |
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
| The '''Tabibitotachi no Tsuisou''' concert, featuring songs from [[Suikoden]] and [[Suikoden II]], was performed at the Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre Concert Hall in Tokyo, Japan | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
| The second performance of [[JAGMO]]'s Genso Suikoden Orchestra Concert was performed at the Showa Women's University Hitomi Memorial Auditorium in Japan | | The second performance of [[JAGMO]]'s Genso Suikoden Orchestra Concert was performed at the Showa Women's University Hitomi Memorial Auditorium in Tokyo, Japan | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|239]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|239]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:11, 29 December 2024
| 2017 | The Tabibitotachi no Tsuisou concert, featuring songs from Suikoden and Suikoden II, was performed at the Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre Concert Hall in Tokyo, Japan |
| 2018 | The second performance of JAGMO's Genso Suikoden Orchestra Concert was performed at the Showa Women's University Hitomi Memorial Auditorium in Tokyo, Japan |