106,817
edits
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|159||CS2-533/R121||[[Shiro (To the Promised Land 159)|Shiro]]||Common||{{Free}} | |159||CS2-533/R121||[[Shiro (To the Promised Land 159)|Shiro]]||Common||{{Free}} | ||
|- | |||
|160||CS2-534/R122||[[Star Dragon Sword (To the Promised Land 160)|Star Dragon Sword]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|161||CS2-535/R123||[[Nash (To the Promised Land 161)|Nash]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|162||CS2-536/R124||[[Neclord (To the Promised Land 162)|Neclord]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|163||CS2-537/R125||[[Badeaux (To the Promised Land 163)|Badeaux]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|164||CS2-538/R126||[[Hanna (To the Promised Land 164)|Hanna]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|165||CS2-539/R127||[[Humphrey (To the Promised Land 165)|Humphrey]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|166||CS2-540/R128||[[Pico (To the Promised Land 166)|Pico]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|167||CS2-541/R129||[[Hilda (To the Promised Land 167)|Hilda]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|168||CS2-542/R130||[[Feather (To the Promised Land 168)|Feather]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |