106,817
edits
m (→Card List) |
|||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087||CS2-461/R071||[[Rowd (To the Promised Land 87)|Rowd]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |087||CS2-461/R071||[[Rowd (To the Promised Land 87)|Rowd]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |||
|088||CS2-462/R072||[[Lilly (To the Promised Land 88)|Lilly]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|089||CS2-463/R073||[[Lucia (To the Promised Land 89)|Lucia]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|090||CS2-464/R074||[[Luc (To the Promised Land 90)|Luc]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|091||CS2-465/R075||[[Leona (To the Promised Land 91)|Leona]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|092||CS2-466/R076||[[Leon (To the Promised Land 92)|Leon]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|093||CS2-467/R077||[[Lo Wen (To the Promised Land 93)|Lo Wen]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|094||CS2-468/R208||[[Warren (To the Promised Land 94)|Warren]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|095||CS2-469/R209||[[Kai (To the Promised Land 95)|Kai]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|096||CS2-470/R210||[[Kanak (To the Promised Land 96)|Kanak]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |