106,817
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Card List == | == Card List == | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable sortable" style="{{round}}; margin: 0 auto; background: #ffffff; width: 55%; max-width: 55%; border: 2px solid #d2d2d2;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! scope="col" | Set # | ||
! scope="col" | Card # | |||
! scope="col" | Name | |||
! scope="col" | Rarity | |||
! scope="col" | Type | |||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-001|| [[Flame Champion (CS2 Starter Deck)|Flame Champion]] || {{Mastermind}} | |001||CS-001|| [[Flame Champion (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 1)|Flame Champion]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-009|| [[Sgt. Joe (CS2 Starter Deck)|Sgt. Joe]]|| {{Leader}} | |009||CS-009|| [[Sgt. Joe (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 9)|Sgt. Joe]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-013|| [[Dupa (CS2 Starter Deck)|Dupa]]||| {{Leader}} | |013||CS-013|| [[Dupa (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 13)|Dupa]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-014|| [[Beecham (CS2 Starter Deck)|Beecham]]|| {{Leader}} | |014||CS-014|| [[Beecham (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 14)|Beecham]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-015|| [[Hugo (CS2 Starter Deck)|Hugo]]|| {{Leader}} | |015||CS-015|| [[Hugo (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 15)|Hugo]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-022|| [[Yumi (CS2 Starter Deck)|Yumi]]|| {{Leader}} | |022||CS-022|| [[Yumi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 22)|Yumi]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-023|| [[Yun (CS2 Starter Deck)|Yun]]|| {{Leader}} | |023||CS-023|| [[Yun (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 23)|Yun]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-025|| [[Lucia (CS2 Starter Deck)|Lucia]]|| {{Leader}} | |025||CS-025|| [[Lucia (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 25)|Lucia]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-028|| [[Aila (CS2 Starter Deck)|Aila]]|| {{Commoner}} | |028||CS-028|| [[Aila (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 28)|Aila]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-032|| [[Anne (CS2 Starter Deck)|Anne]]|| {{Commoner}} | |032||CS-032|| [[Anne (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 32)|Anne]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-044|| [[Shiba (CS2 Starter Deck)|Shiba]]|| {{Commoner}} | |044||CS-044|| [[Shiba (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 44)|Shiba]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-052|| [[Bazba (CS2 Starter Deck)|Bazba]] || {{Commoner}} | |052||CS-052|| [[Bazba (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 52)|Bazba]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-054|| [[Fubar (CS2 Starter Deck)|Fubar]] || {{Commoner}} | |054||CS-054|| [[Fubar (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 54)|Fubar]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-058|| [[Yuimi (CS2 Starter Deck)|Yuimi]] || {{Commoner}} | |058||CS-058|| [[Yuimi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 58)|Yuimi]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-062|| [[Luce (CS2 Starter Deck)|Luce]] || {{Commoner}} | |062||CS-062|| [[Luce (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 62)|Luce]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-064|| [[Lulu (CS2 Starter Deck)|Lulu]] || {{Commoner}} | |064||CS-064|| [[Lulu (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 64)|Lulu]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-066|| [[Rhett (CS2 Starter Deck)|Rhett]] || {{Commoner}} | |066||CS-066|| [[Rhett (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 66)|Rhett]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-068|| [[Wilder (CS2 Starter Deck)|Wilder]] || {{Free}} | |068||CS-068|| [[Wilder (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 68)|Wilder]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-080 || [[Shabon (CS2 Starter Deck)|Shabon]] || {{Free}} | |080||CS-080 || [[Shabon (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 80)|Shabon]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-082 || [[Thomas (CS2 Starter Deck)|Thomas]] || {{Free}} | |082||CS-082 || [[Thomas (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 82)|Thomas]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-083 || [[Toppo (CS2 Starter Deck)|Toppo]] || {{Free}} | |083||CS-083 || [[Toppo (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 83)|Toppo]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-085 || [[Nei (CS2 Starter Deck)|Nei]] || {{Free}} | |085||CS-085 || [[Nei (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 85)|Nei]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-111|| [[Peggi (CS2 Starter Deck)|Peggi]] || {{Craftman}} | |111||CS-111|| [[Peggi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 111)|Peggi]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-117|| [[ | |117||CS-117|| [[Mamie (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 117)|Mamie]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-119|| [[Ally of Justice?? (CS2 Starter Deck)|Ally of Justice??]] || | |119||CS-119|| [[Ally of Justice?? (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 119)|Ally of Justice??]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS- | |121||CS-121|| [[Sacrificial Ritual (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 121)|Sacrificial Ritual]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS- | |123||CS-123|| [[Fight Against the Water Dragon (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 123)|Fight Against the Water Dragon]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS- | |124||CS-124|| [[Grotesque Creature (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 124)|Grotesque Creature]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CS-128|| [[Lizard Clan Caves (CS2 Starter Deck)|Lizard Clan Caves]] || {{Facilities}} || | |126||CS-126|| [[Grey World (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 126)|Grey World]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |||
|128||CS-128|| [[Lizard Clan Caves (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 128)|Lizard Clan Caves]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|- | |||
|131||CS-131|| [[Alma Kinan (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 131)|Alma Kinan]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||