106,817
edits
m (→Card List) |
m (→Card List) |
||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096||CS2-470/R210||[[Kanak (To the Promised Land 96)|Kanak]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |096||CS2-470/R210||[[Kanak (To the Promised Land 96)|Kanak]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |||
|097||CS2-471/R211||[[Kimberly (To the Promised Land 97)|Kimberly]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|098||CS2-472/R212||[[Cleo (To the Promised Land 98)|Cleo]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|099||CS2-473/R213||[[Gremio (To the Promised Land 99)|Gremio]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|100||CS2-474/R214||[[Kreutz (To the Promised Land 100)|Kreutz]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|101||CS2-475/R215||[[Gon (To the Promised Land 101)|Gon]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|102||CS2-476/R216||[[Sasuke (To the Promised Land 102)|Sasuke]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|103||CS2-477/R217||[[Sancho (To the Promised Land 103)|Sancho]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|104||CS2-478/R218||[[Sydonia (To the Promised Land 104)|Sydonia]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|105||CS2-479/R219||[[Pahn (To the Promised Land 105)|Pahn]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |