106,817
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<div style="top:+0.2em; font-size: 95%; text-align:center;">An online ''[[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes|Eiyuden Chronicle]]'' and ''[[Suikoden series]]'' wiki project that [[Special:UserLogin|anyone can edit]].</div> | <div style="top:+0.2em; font-size: 95%; text-align:center;">An online ''[[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes|Eiyuden Chronicle]]'' and ''[[Suikoden series]]'' wiki project that [[Special:UserLogin|anyone can edit]].</div> | ||
==Navigation== | |||
{| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Games Portal.png|link=Category:Games]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Characters Portal.png|link=Category:Characters]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Enemies Portal.png|link=Category:Enemies]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Locations Portal.png|link=Category:Locations]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Games|Games]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Characters|Characters]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Enemies|Enemies]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Locations|Locations]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Items Portal.png|link=Category:Items]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Abilities Portal.png|link=Category:Runes]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Races Portal.png|link=Category:Races]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Timeline Portal.png|link=Suikoden series timeline]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Items|Items]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Runes|Abilities]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Races|Races]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[Suikoden series timeline|Timeline]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Cards Portal.png|link=Category:Cards]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Publications Portal.png|link=Category:Publications]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Music Portal.png|link=Category:Albums and music releases]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[File:Personnel Portal.png|link=Category:Suikoden series staff]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Cards|Cards]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Publications|Publications]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Albums and music releases|Music]] | |||
| width="5%" | | |||
| width="20%" | [[:Category:Suikoden series staff|Personnel]] | |||
|} | |||
==Eiyuden Chronicle== | ==Eiyuden Chronicle== | ||
{| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | {| class="body" style="margin:0 auto; background: none; text-align: center;" cellpadding="0px;" | ||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| width="50%" | <div class="res- | | width="50%" | <div class="res-img2">[[File:ECBanner.png|link=Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]]</div> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="50%" | [[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]] (2022) | | width="50%" | [[Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes]] (2022) | ||
|- | |- |