106,817
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
| Mobile devices | | Mobile devices | ||
|- | |||
| Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising | |||
| Character Designer | |||
| 2023 | |||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes | | Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes | ||
| Character designer, illustrator | | Character designer, illustrator | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5 | | Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Suikoden I&II HD Remaster]] | | [[Suikoden I&II HD Remaster]] | ||
| Character designer, illustrator | | Character designer, illustrator | ||
| | | TBC | ||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One | | Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One | ||
|} | |} |