Calendar:March 14: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable timeline" |- |2002 |Genso Suikoden Card Stories set Premium Pack was released in Japan |} <noinclude>074</noinclude>" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable timeline" | {| class="wikitable timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|'''[[Suikoden]]''', the 1st game in the [[Suikoden series]], was released on PlayStation in Europe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2002 | |2002 | ||
Revision as of 12:40, 1 March 2023
| 1997 | Suikoden, the 1st game in the Suikoden series, was released on PlayStation in Europe |
| 2002 | Genso Suikoden Card Stories set Premium Pack was released in Japan |