Calendar:October 01: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable timeline" | {| class="wikitable timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|[[Suikoden II]] was featured at the Tokyo Game Show | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
Revision as of 15:25, 27 November 2023
| 1998 | Suikoden II was featured at the Tokyo Game Show |
| 2008 | Radio show Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars! episode six was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan |