Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150||CS2-524/R112||[[Georg (To the Promised Land 150)|Georg]]||Common||{{Free}} | |150||CS2-524/R112||[[Georg (To the Promised Land 150)|Georg]]||Common||{{Free}} | ||
|- | |||
|151||CS2-525/R113||[[Genshu (To the Promised Land 151)|Genshu]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|152||CS2-526/R114||[[Sasuke (To the Promised Land 152)|Sasuke]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|153||CS2-527/R115||[[Zamza (To the Promised Land 153)|Zamza]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|154||CS2-528/R116||[[Sigfried (To the Promised Land 154)|Sigfried]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|155||CS2-529/R117||[[Jeane (To the Promised Land 155)|Jeane]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|156||CS2-530/R118||[[Sierra (To the Promised Land 156)|Sierra]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|157||CS2-531/R119||[[Sid (To the Promised Land 157)|Sid]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|158||CS2-532/R120||[[Sgt. Joe (To the Promised Land 158)|Sgt. Joe]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|159||CS2-533/R121||[[Shiro (To the Promised Land 159)|Shiro]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |