No edit summary |
|||
Line 419: | Line 419: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|195||CS2-569/R238||[[Zaj (To the Promised Land 195)|Zaj]]||Common||{{Free}} | |195||CS2-569/R238||[[Zaj (To the Promised Land 195)|Zaj]]||Common||{{Free}} | ||
|- | |||
|196||CS2-570/R239||[[Jeane (To the Promised Land 196)|Jeane]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|197||CS2-571/R240||[[Juppo (To the Promised Land 197)|Juppo]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|198||CS2-572/R241||[[Joker (To the Promised Land 198)|Joker]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|199||CS2-573/R242||[[Sylvina (To the Promised Land 199)|Sylvina]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|200||CS2-574/R243||[[Duke (To the Promised Land 200)|Duke]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|201||CS2-575/R244||[[Billy (To the Promised Land 201)|Billy]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|202||CS2-576/R245||[[Fu Su Lu (To the Promised Land 202)|Fu Su Lu]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|203||CS2-577/R246||[[Morgan (To the Promised Land 196)|Morgan]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|204||CS2-578/R247||[[Julie (To the Promised Land 197)|Julie]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|205||CS2-579/R248||[[Rubi (To the Promised Land 198)|Rubi]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |