Line 401: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|186||CS2-560/R148||[[Wakaba (To the Promised Land 186)|Wakaba]]||Common||{{Free}} | |186||CS2-560/R148||[[Wakaba (To the Promised Land 186)|Wakaba]]||Common||{{Free}} | ||
|- | |||
|187||CS2-561/R230||[[Ace (To the Promised Land 187)|Ace]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|188||CS2-562/R231||[[Eikei (To the Promised Land 188)|Eikei]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|189||CS2-563/R232||[[Elaine (To the Promised Land 189)|Elaine]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|190||CS2-564/R233||[[Kage (To the Promised Land 190)|Kage]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|191||CS2-565/R234||[[Camille (To the Promised Land 191)|Camille]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|192||CS2-566/R235||[[Kirkis (To the Promised Land 192)|Kirkis]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|193||CS2-567/R236||[[Quincy (To the Promised Land 193)|Quincy]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|194||CS2-568/R237||[[Crowley (To the Promised Land 194)|Crowley]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|195||CS2-569/R238||[[Zaj (To the Promised Land 195)|Zaj]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |