Line 383: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|177||CS2-551/R139||[[Mazus (To the Promised Land 177)|Mazus]]||Common||{{Free}} | |177||CS2-551/R139||[[Mazus (To the Promised Land 177)|Mazus]]||Common||{{Free}} | ||
|- | |||
|178||CS2-552/R140||[[Meg (To the Promised Land 178)|Meg]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|179||CS2-553/R141||[[Mekumeku (To the Promised Land 179)|Mekumeku]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|180||CS2-554/R142||[[Mokumoku (To the Promised Land 180)|Mokumoku]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|181||CS2-555/R143||[[Rikimaru (To the Promised Land 181)|Rikimaru]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|182||CS2-556/R144||[[Richmond (To the Promised Land 182)|Richmond]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|183||CS2-557/R145||[[Leknaat (To the Promised Land 183)|Leknaat]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|184||CS2-558/R146||[[Lorelai (To the Promised Land 184)|Lorelai]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|185||CS2-559/R147||[[Long Chan-Chan (To the Promised Land 185)|Long Chan-Chan]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|186||CS2-560/R148||[[Wakaba (To the Promised Land 186)|Wakaba]]||Common||{{Free}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |