m (→Card List) |
|||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105||CS2-479/R219||[[Pahn (To the Promised Land 105)|Pahn]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |105||CS2-479/R219||[[Pahn (To the Promised Land 105)|Pahn]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |||
|106||CS2-480/R220||[[Fuma (To the Promised Land 106)|Fuma]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|107||CS2-481/R221||[[Fukien (To the Promised Land 107)|Fukien]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|108||CS2-482/R222||[[Liukan (To the Promised Land 108)|Liukan]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|109||CS2-483/R223||[[Leonardo (To the Promised Land 109)|Leonardo]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|110||CS2-484/R224||[[Ronnie Bell (To the Promised Land 110)|Ronnie Bell]]||Common||{{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|111||CS2-485/R078||[[Adlai (To the Promised Land 111)|Adlai]]||Common||{{Craftman}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Top icons | {{Top icons |