Calendar:April 01: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable timeline" |- |2000 |Light novel Genso Suikoden Soul Eater Vol.3 was released in Japan |} <noinclude>092</noinclude>" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|Light novel [[Genso Suikoden Soul Eater | |Light novel [[Genso Suikoden: Soul Eater 3]] was released in Japan | ||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|A [[Suikoden series]] talk was held at the Tokyo Game Show. Development staff members including [[Murayama Yoshitaka]] talked about [[Genso Suikoden Card Stories]] and other topics. At the end of the talk, a preview of [[Suikoden III]] was shown | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|092]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|092]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 12:36, 5 March 2025
| 2000 | Light novel Genso Suikoden: Soul Eater 3 was released in Japan |
| 2001 | A Suikoden series talk was held at the Tokyo Game Show. Development staff members including Murayama Yoshitaka talked about Genso Suikoden Card Stories and other topics. At the end of the talk, a preview of Suikoden III was shown |