Calendar:February 20: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "===1980=== * Nakamura Yuichi, the Japanese voice of Flik, was born on this day. Happy birthday! ===2009=== * Music CD Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Original Soundtrack was released in Japan <noinclude>051</noinclude>" |
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|1980 | |||
|[[Nakamura Yuichi]], the Japanese voice of [[Flik]], was born on this day. Happy birthday! | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Music CD [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Original Soundtrack]] was released in Japan | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|051]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|051]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:11, 29 December 2024
| 1980 | Nakamura Yuichi, the Japanese voice of Flik, was born on this day. Happy birthday! |
| 2009 | Music CD Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Original Soundtrack was released in Japan |