Calendar:January 22: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "===2003=== * Music CD Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~ was released in Japan ===2005=== * Manga Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 8 was released in Japan <noinclude>022</noinclude>" |
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline" |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Music CD [[Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~]] was released in Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Manga [[Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 8]] was released in Japan | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|022]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|022]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 December 2024
| 2003 | Music CD Genso Suikoden Vocal Collection ~Distant Star: Echoes Of Love~ was released in Japan |
| 2005 | Manga Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 8 was released in Japan |