Calendar:September 03: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable timeline" |- |2004 |Manga Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 7 was released in Japan |- |2008 |Radio show Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars! episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan |} <noinclude>244</noinclude>" |
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline" |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
|Metal Gear Solid was released in Japan, including a demo of [[Suikoden II]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
| Line 7: | Line 10: | ||
|Radio show [[Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars!]] episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan | |Radio show [[Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars!]] episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar| | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|247]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 December 2024
| 1998 | Metal Gear Solid was released in Japan, including a demo of Suikoden II |
| 2004 | Manga Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 7 was released in Japan |
| 2008 | Radio show Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars! episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan |