Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Calendar:September 03: Difference between revisions

From Gensopedia
Created page with "{| class="wikitable timeline" |- |2004 |Manga Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 7 was released in Japan |- |2008 |Radio show Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars! episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan |} <noinclude>244</noinclude>"
 
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline"
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable timeline"
{| class="table timeline"
|-
|1998
|Metal Gear Solid was released in Japan, including a demo of [[Suikoden II]]
|-
|-
|2004
|2004
Line 7: Line 10:
|Radio show [[Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars!]] episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan
|Radio show [[Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars!]] episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan
|}
|}
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|244]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|247]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 December 2024

1998 Metal Gear Solid was released in Japan, including a demo of Suikoden II
2004 Manga Suikoden III: The Successor of Fate 7 was released in Japan
2008 Radio show Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars! episode two was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan