106,817
edits
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| 2014 | | 2014 | ||
| Nintendo 3DS | | Nintendo 3DS | ||
|- | |||
| Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising | |||
| Graphic Design Supervisor | |||
| 2023 | |||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes | | Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes | ||
| Producer, Art Director | | Producer, Art Director | ||
| 2024 | | 2024 | ||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5 | | Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Suikoden series staff]] | [[Category:Suikoden series staff]] | ||
{{Short description|Video game developer, formerly of Konami}} | {{Short description|Video game developer, formerly of Konami}} |