106,817
edits
m (Text replacement - "|japanese_name" to "|jpname") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| 2019 | | 2019 | ||
| Mobile devices | | Mobile devices | ||
|- | |||
| Eiyuden Chronicle: Rising | |||
| Supervisor | |||
| 2023 | |||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes | | Eiyuden Chronicle: Hundred Heroes | ||
| Director | | Director | ||
| | | 2024 | ||
| Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5 | | Microsoft Windows, PlayStation 4, Xbox One, Xbox Series X, PlayStation 5, Nintendo Switch | ||
|} | |} | ||