106,817
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
The set focuses on characters and situations entirely from [[Suikoden III]] with its distinction being that it contained new artwork, as opposed to the [[Ishikawa Fumi]] artwork used for Suikoden III cards in previous releases. | The set focuses on characters and situations entirely from [[Suikoden III]] with its distinction being that it contained new artwork, as opposed to the [[Ishikawa Fumi]] artwork used for Suikoden III cards in previous releases. | ||
== Card List == | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="{{round}}; margin: 0 auto; background: #ffffff; width: 55%; max-width: 55%; border: 2px solid #d2d2d2;" | |||
|- | |||
! scope="col" | Set # | |||
! scope="col" | Card # | |||
! scope="col" | Name | |||
! scope="col" | Rarity | |||
! scope="col" | Type | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-001|| [[Flame Champion (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 1)|Flame Champion]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-002||[[Luc (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 2)|Luc]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-003||[[Albert (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 3)|Albert]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-004||[[Chris (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 4)|Chris]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-005||[[Geddoe (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 5)|Geddoe]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-006||[[Sasarai (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 6)|Sasarai]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-007||[[Sana (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 7)|Sana]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-008||[[Salome (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 8)|Salome]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-009|| [[Sgt. Joe (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 9)|Sgt. Joe]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-010||[[Sarah (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 10)|Sarah]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-011||[[Dios (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 11)|Dios]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-012||[[Duke (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 12)|Duke]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-013|| [[Dupa (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 13)|Dupa]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-014|| [[Beecham (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 14)|Beecham]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-015|| [[Hugo (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 15)|Hugo]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-016||[[Futch (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 16)|Futch]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-017||[[Franz (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 17)|Franz]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-018||[[Fred (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 18)|Fred]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-019||[[Flame Champion (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 19)|Flame Champion]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-020||[[Melville (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 20)|Melville]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-021||[[Yuber (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 21)|Yuber]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-022|| [[Yumi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 22)|Yumi]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-023|| [[Yun (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 23)|Yun]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-024||[[Lilly (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 24)|Lilly]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-025|| [[Lucia (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 25)|Lucia]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-026||[[Luc (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 26)|Luc]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-027||[[Wyatt (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 27)|Wyatt]] || Common || {{Leader}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-028|| [[Aila (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 28)|Aila]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-029||[[Apple (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 29)|Apple]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-030||[[Ayame (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 30)|Ayame]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-031||[[Alanis (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 31)|Alanis]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-032|| [[Anne (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 32)|Anne]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-033||[[Iku (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 33)|Iku]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-034||[[Ace (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 34)|Ace]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-035||[[Emily (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 35)|Emily]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-036||[[Elliot (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 36)|Elliot]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-037||[[Elaine (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 37)|Elaine]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-038||[[Gau (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 38)|Gau]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-039||[[Gadget Z (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 39)|Gadget Z]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-040||[[Queen (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 40)|Queen]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-041||[[Goro (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 41)|Goro]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-042||[[Sanae Y (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 42)|Sanae Y]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-043||[[Samus (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 43)|Samus]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-044|| [[Shiba (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 44)|Shiba]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-045||[[Jacques (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 45)|Jacques]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-046||[[Sharon (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 46)|Sharon]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-047||[[Joker (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 47)|Joker]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-048||[[Tuta (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 48)|Tuta]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-049||[[Nash (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 49)|Nash]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-050||[[Nicolas (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 50)|Nicolas]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-051||[[Percival (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 51)|Percival]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-052|| [[Bazba (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 52)|Bazba]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-053||[[Viki (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 53)|Viki]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-054|| [[Fubar (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 54)|Fubar]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-055||[[Bright (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 55)|Bright]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-056||[[Belle (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 56)|Belle]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-057||[[Borus (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 57)|Borus]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-058|| [[Yuimi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 58)|Yuimi]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-059||[[Reed (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 59)|Reed]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-060||[[Rico (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 60)|Rico]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-061||[[Louis (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 61)|Louis]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-062|| [[Luce (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 62)|Luce]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-063||[[Ruby (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 63)|Ruby]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-064|| [[Lulu (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 64)|Lulu]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-065||[[Leo (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 65)|Leo]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-066|| [[Rhett (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 66)|Rhett]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-067||[[Roland (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 67)|Roland]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-068|| [[Wilder (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 68)|Wilder]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-069||[[Estelle (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 69)|Estelle]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-070||[[Edge (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 70)|Edge]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-071||[[Augustine (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 71)|Augustine]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-072||[[Kenji (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 72)|Kenji]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-073||[[Koichi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 73)|Koichi]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-074||[[Konni (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 74)|Konni]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-075||[[Kosanji (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 75)|Kosanji]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-076||[[Kogoro (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 76)|Kogoro]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-077||[[Koroku (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 77)|Koroku]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-078||[[Ceasar (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 78)|Ceasar]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-079||[[Jeane (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 79)|Jeane]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-080 || [[Shabon (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 80)|Shabon]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-081||[[Cecile (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 82)|Cecile]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-082 || [[Thomas (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 82)|Thomas]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-083 || [[Toppo (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 83)|Toppo]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-084||[[Twaikin (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 84)|Twaikin]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-085 || [[Nei (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 85)|Nei]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-086||[[Halec (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 86)|Halec]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-087||[[Viki (child) (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 87)|Viki (child)]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-088||[[Mua (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 88)|Mua]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-089||[[Mel (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 89)|Mel]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-090||[[Landis (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 90)|Landis]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-091||[[Rody (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 91)|Rody]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-092||[[Watari (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 92)|Watari]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-093||[[Wan Fu (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 93)|Wan Fu]] || Common || {{Free}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-094||[[Arthur (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 94)|Arthur]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-095||[[Ernoe (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 95)|Ernie]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-096||[[Eike (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 96)|Eike]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-097||[[Kidd (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 97)|Kidd]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-098||[[Kathy (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 98)|Kathy]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-099||[[Guillaume (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 99)|Guillaume]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-100||[[Gordon (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 100)|Gordon]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-101||[[Jefferson (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 101)|Jefferson]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-102||[[Shizu (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 102)|Shizu]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-103||[[Juan (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 103)|Juan]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-104||[[Scott (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 104)|Scott]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-105||[[Sebastian (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 105)|Sebastian]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-106||[[Dominic (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 106)|Dominic]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-107||[[Nadir (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 107)|Nadir]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-108||[[Barts (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 108)|Barts]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-109||[[Piccolo (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 109)|Piccolo]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-110||[[Billy (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 110)|Billy]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-111|| [[Peggi (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 111)|Peggi]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-112||[[Hortez VII (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 112)|Hortez VII]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-113||[[Martha (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 113)|Martha]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-114||[[Mike (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 114)|Mike]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-115||[[Mio (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 115)|Mio]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-116||[[Muto (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 116)|Muto]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-117|| [[Mamie (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 117)|Mamie]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-118||[[Looking For The Lost (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 118)|Looking For The Lost]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-119|| [[Ally of Justice?? (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 119)|Ally of Justice??]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-120||[[The New Flame Champion (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 120)|The New Flame Champion]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-121|| [[Sacrificial Ritual (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 121)|Sacrificial Ritual]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-122||[[Ordeal of the Hero (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 122)|Ordeal of the Hero]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-123|| [[Fight Against the Water Dragon (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 123)|Fight Against the Water Dragon]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-124|| [[Grotesque Creature (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 124)|Grotesque Creature]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-125||[[Risking The Girl's Life (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 125)|Risking The Girl's Life]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-126|| [[Grey World (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 126)|Grey World]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-127||[[Last Sortie (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 127)|Last Sortie]] || Common || {{Mission}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-128|| [[Lizard Clan Caves (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 128)|Lizard Clan Caves]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-129||[[Windmill (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 129)|Windmill]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-130||[[Council (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 130)|Council]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-131|| [[Alma Kinan (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 131)|Alma Kinan]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|- | |||
|001||CS-132||[[Circle Temple (CS2 Starter Deck & Booster Pack Vol.1 132)|Circle Temple]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | |||
|} | |||
{{Top icons | |||
|Card Stories= yes | |||
}} |