106,817
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (Text replacement - "To the Promised Land" to "Remake Booster") |
||
(55 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Card Set | {{Card Set | ||
| name= Booster Pack Vol.1 | |name=Booster Pack Vol.1 | ||
| | |jpname=ブースターパック Vol.1 | ||
| | |roname=Būsutāpakku Vol.1 | ||
| image= | |image=Genso Suikoden Card Stories BoosterV1 box art | ||
| caption= Booster Pack Vol.1 box art | |caption=Booster Pack Vol.1 box art | ||
|publisher=[[Konami]] | |||
| publisher= Konami | |released={{JP}} September 13, 2001 | ||
|price=300 yen | |||
| released={{JP}} September 13, 2001 | |cards=141 | ||
| price= 300 yen | |predecessor=[[Starter Box]] | ||
| cards= | |successor=[[Booster Pack Vol.2]] | ||
| predecessor= [[Starter Box]] | |||
| successor= [[Booster Pack Vol.2]] | |||
}} | }} | ||
The '''Booster Pack Vol.1''' (ブースターパック Vol.1, ''Būsutāpakku Vol.1'') is the first booster set for [[Genso Suikoden Card Stories]]. It was released in Japan on September 13, 2001 and retailed for 300 yen per pack. | |||
Each pack came with ten cards inside - nine normal and one [[Star Parallel]] or, more rarely, one [[Radiance Star Parallel]] card. | |||
==Information== | |||
Booster Pack Vol.1 is the name given to the first expansion of the [[Genso Suikoden Card Stories TCG]]. It is mostly based on [[Suikoden II]], featuring characters and situations from that game, although [[Hero (Suikoden II)|McDohl]], [[Sgt. Joe]], [[Nash Latkje|Nash]] and [[Lepant]] each have a card in this collection. | |||
This set contained 141 cards from the [[Starter Box & Booster Pack Vol.1]] release. All cards in these packs were exclusive from those in the [[Starter Box]] package. 112 cards were [[character card]]s (7 [[Mastermind card|Masterminds]], 13 [[Leader card|Leaders]], 34 [[Commoner card|Commoners]], 14 [[Craftman card|Craftman]], and 44 [[Free card]]s) as well as 17 [[mission card]]s and 12 [[facilities card]]s. | |||
All cards in this expansion would be remade for Genso Suikoden Card Stories Chapter II as part of the [[Remake Booster]] expansion. For Genso Suikoden Card Stories Chapter II purposes, all remake card text is considered an [[Errata|erratum]] to the card text listed on the original cards, regardless of if a player is using the original or remake card in their actual [[deck]]. | |||
== | ==Credited Illustrators== | ||
*[[Fujita Kaori]] (藤田香) | |||
*[[Futaba Jun]] (双羽純) | |||
*[[Hasumi Miyako]] (羽住都) | |||
*[[Hirotake]] (洋武) | |||
*[[Ishikawa Fumi]] (石川史) | |||
*[[Kaneda Eiji]] (金田榮路) | |||
*[[Kawano Junko]] (河野純子) | |||
*[[Kedo Mitsuharu]] (外戸光晴) | |||
*[[Kinoshita Sakura]] (木下さくら) | |||
*[[Kyoto Animation]] (京都アニメーション) | |||
*[[Masaki]] (正輝) | |||
*[[Miki Sato]] (みきさと) | |||
*[[Ogata Koji]] (緒方剛志) | |||
*[[Otokita Takao]] (おときたたかお) | |||
*[[Ōtsuki Beruno]] (おおつきべるの) | |||
*[[Taguchi Junko]] (田口順子) | |||
*[[Takamichi]] (たかみち) | |||
*[[Yashioka Shō]] (八至丘翔) | |||
{| | ==Card List== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" style="width: 55%" | |||
|- | |- | ||
! | ! style="background: #0077c0; color: #fff;" | Set # | ||
! style="background: #0077c0; color: #fff;" | Card # | |||
! style="background: #0077c0; color: #fff;" | Name | |||
! style="background: #0077c0; color: #fff;" | Rarity | |||
! style="background: #0077c0; color: #fff;" | Type | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 001 || [[McDohl ( | | 001 || 001 || [[McDohl (CS card 001)|McDohl]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002 || [[Hero ( | | 002 || 002 || [[Hero (CS card 002)|Hero]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003 || [[Adlai ( | | 003 || 003 || [[Adlai (CS card 003)|Adlai]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004 || [[Anabelle ( | | 004 || 004 || [[Anabelle (CS card 004)|Anabelle]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005 || [[Gorudo ( | | 005 || 005 || [[Gorudo (CS card 005)|Gorudo]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006 || [[Jowy ( | | 006 || 006 || [[Jowy (CS card 006)|Jowy]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007 || [[Luca ( | | 007 || 007 || [[Luca (CS card 007)|Luca]] || Common || {{Mastermind}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 009 || [[Agares ( | | 009 || 009 || [[Agares (CS card 009)|Agares]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010 || [[Camus ( | | 010 || 010 || [[Camus (CS card 010)|Camus]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011 || [[Gijimu ( | | 011 || 011 || [[Gijimu (CS card 011)|Gijimu]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012 || [[Kiba ( | | 012 || 012 || [[Kiba (CS card 012)|Kiba]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 013 || [[Gustav ( | | 013 || 013 || [[Gustav (CS card 013)|Gustav]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 014 || [[Granmeyer ( | | 014 || 014 || [[Granmeyer (CS card 014)|Granmeyer]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 015 || [[Culgan ( | | 015 || 015 || [[Culgan (CS card 015)|Culgan]] || Rare || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021 || [[Han ( | | 021 || 021 || [[Han (CS card 021)|Han]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022 || [[Hauser ( | | 022 || 022 || [[Hauser (CS card 022)|Hauser]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 027 || [[Makai ( | | 027 || 027 || [[Makai (CS card 027)|Makai]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028 || [[Maximillian ( | | 028 || 028 || [[Maximillian (CS card 028)|Maximillian]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031 || [[Luca ( | | 031 || 031 || [[Luca (CS card 031)|Luca]] || Rare || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032 || [[Lepant ( | | 032 || 032 || [[Lepant (CS card 032)|Lepant]] || Common || {{Leader}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 035 || [[Vincent ( | | 035 || 035 || [[Vincent (CS card 035)|Vincent]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 036 || [[Emilia ( | | 036 || 036 || [[Emilia (CS card 036)|Emilia]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037 || [[Kasumi ( | | 037 || 037 || [[Kasumi (CS card 037)|Kasumi]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038 || [[Gabocha ( | | 038 || 038 || [[Gabocha (CS card 038)|Gabocha]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039 || [[Klaus ( | | 039 || 039 || [[Klaus (CS card 039)|Klaus]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040 || [[Koyu ( | | 040 || 040 || [[Koyu (CS card 040)|Koyu]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041 || [[Sasarai ( | | 041 || 041 || [[Sasarai (CS card 041)|Sasarai]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042 || [[Sheena ( | | 042 || 042 || [[Sheena (CS card 042)|Sheena]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 043 || [[Jess ( | | 043 || 043 || [[Jess (CS card 043)|Jess]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 044 || [[Simone ( | | 044 || 044 || [[Simone (CS card 044)|Simone]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045 || [[Shu ( | | 045 || 045 || [[Shu (CS card 045)|Shu]] || Rare || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 046 || [[Jude ( | | 046 || 046 || [[Jude (CS card 046)|Jude]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 047 || [[Jillia ( | | 047 || 047 || [[Jillia (CS card 047)|Jillia]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 048 || [[Shin ( | | 048 || 048 || [[Shin (CS card 048)|Shin]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 049 || [[Stallion ( | | 049 || 049 || [[Stallion (CS card 049)|Stallion]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051 || [[Chaco ( | | 051 || 051 || [[Chaco (CS card 051)|Chaco]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052 || [[Tsai ( | | 052 || 052 || [[Tsai (CS card 052)|Tsai]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054 || [[Tomo ( | | 054 || 054 || [[Tomo (CS card 054)|Tomo]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056 || [[Nina ( | | 056 || 056 || [[Nina (CS card 056)|Nina]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057 || [[Barbara ( | | 057 || 057 || [[Barbara (CS card 057)|Barbara]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058 || [[Viki ( | | 058 || 058 || [[Viki (CS card 058)|Viki]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 060 || [[Pilika ( | | 060 || 060 || [[Pilika (CS card 060)|Pilika]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 061 || [[Fitcher ( | | 061 || 061 || [[Fitcher (CS card 061)|Fitcher]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064 || [[Boris ( | | 064 || 064 || [[Boris (CS card 064)|Boris]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066 || [[Marlowe ( | | 066 || 066 || [[Marlowe (CS card 066)|Marlowe]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067 || [[Mondo ( | | 067 || 067 || [[Mondo (CS card 067)|Mondo]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 069 || [[Yuber ( | | 069 || 069 || [[Yuber (CS card 069)|Yuber]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 071 || [[Rowd ( | | 071 || 071 || [[Rowd (CS card 071)|Rowd]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 072 || [[Lilly ( | | 072 || 072 || [[Lilly (CS card 072)|Lilly]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 073 || [[Lucia ( | | 073 || 073 || [[Lucia (CS card 073)|Lucia]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074 || [[Luc ( | | 074 || 074 || [[Luc (CS card 074)|Luc]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 075 || [[Leona ( | | 075 || 075 || [[Leona (CS card 075)|Leona]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 076 || [[Leon ( | | 076 || 076 || [[Leon (CS card 076)|Leon]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 077 || [[Lo Wen ( | | 077 || 077 || [[Lo Wen (CS card 077)|Lo Wen]] || Common || {{Commoner}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078 || [[Adlai | | 078 || 078 || [[Adlai (CS card 078)|Adlai]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 079 || [[Karen ( | | 079 || 079 || [[Karen (CS card 079)|Karen ]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 080 || [[Gordon ( | | 080 || 080 || [[Gordon (CS card 080)|Gordon]] || Rare || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 081 || [[Connell ( | | 081 || 081 || [[Connell (CS card 081)|Connell]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 085 || [[Tessai ( | | 085 || 085 || [[Tessai (CS card 085)|Tessai]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 086 || 086 || [[Tenkou (CS card 086)|Tenkou]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 088 || 088 || [[Tuta (CS card 088)|Tuta]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 089 || 089 || [[Tony (CS card 089)|Tony]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 090 || 090 || [[Hai Yo (CS card 090)|Hai Yo]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 091 || 091 || [[Hans (CS card 091)|Hans]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 092 || 092 || [[Huan (CS card 092)|Huan]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 093 || 093 || [[Yuzu (CS card 093)|Yuzu]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 094 || 094 || [[Raura (CS card 094)|Raura]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 095 || 095 || [[Lebrante (CS card 095)|Lebrante]] || Common || {{Craftman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 097 || 097 || [[Abizboah (CS card 097)|Abizboah]] || Rare || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 098 || 098 || [[Amada (CS card 098)|Amada]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 099 || 099 || [[Alberto (CS card 099)|Alberto]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100 || 100 || [[Alex (CS card 100)|Alex]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101 || 101 || [[Annallee (CS card 101)|Annallee]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102 || 102 || [[Ayda (CS card 102)|Ayda]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103 || 103 || [[Elza (CS card 103)|Elza]] || Rare || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104 || 104 || [[Oulan (CS card 104)|Oulan]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105 || 105 || [[Kahn (CS card 105)|Kahn]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106 || 106 || [[Gadget (CS card 106)|Gadget]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107 || 107 || [[Gantetsu (CS card 107)|Gantetsu]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109 || 109 || [[Killey (CS card 109)|Killey]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111 || 111 || [[Clive (CS card 111)|Clive]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112 || 112 || [[Georg (CS card 112)|Georg]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113 || 113 || [[Genshu (CS card 113)|Genshu]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114 || 114 || [[Sasuke (CS card 114)|Sasuke]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116 || 116 || [[Sigfried (CS card 116)|Sigfried]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117 || 117 || [[Jeane (CS card 117)|Jeane]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118 || 118 || [[Sierra (CS card 118)|Sierra]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119 || 119 || [[Sid (CS card 119)|Sid]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120 || 120 || [[Jordi (CS card 120)|Jordi]] || Rare || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122 || 122 || [[Star Dragon Sword (CS card 122)|Star Dragon Sword]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123 || 123 || [[Nash (CS card 123)|Nash]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 124 || 124 || [[Neclord (CS card 124)|Neclord]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125 || 125 || [[Badeaux (CS card 125)|Badeaux]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127 || 127 || [[Humphrey (CS card 127)|Humphrey]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 128 || 128 || [[Pico (CS card 128)|Pico]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130 || 130 || [[Feather (CS card 130)|Feather]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 131 || 131 || [[Futch (CS card 131)|Futch]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 132 || 132 || [[Pesmerga (CS card 132)|Pesmerga]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133 || 133 || [[Hoi (CS card 133)|Hoi]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134 || 134 || [[Bob (CS card 134)|Bob]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 135 || 135 || [[Makumaku (CS card 135)|Makumaku]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136 || 136 || [[Mikumiku (CS card 136)|Mikumiku]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 139 || 139 || [[Mazus (CS card 139)|Mazus]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 140 || 140 || [[Meg (CS card 140)|Meg]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 141 || 141 || [[Mekumeku (CS card 141)|Mekumeku]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 142 || 142 || [[Mokumoku (CS card 142)|Mokumoku]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 143 || 143 || [[Rikimaru (CS card 143)|Rikimaru]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 144 || 144 || [[Richmond (CS card 144)|Richmond]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 145 || 145 || [[Leknaat (CS card 145)|Leknaat]] || Rare || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 146 || 146 || [[Lorelai (CS card 146)|Lorelai]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 147 || 147 || [[Long Chan-Chan (CS card 147)|Long Chan-Chan]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 148 || 148 || [[Wakaba (CS card 148)|Wakaba]] || Common || {{Free}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 150 || 150 || [[Cook-off (CS card 150)|Cook-off]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 154 || 154 || [[New Leaf Enrollment (CS card 154)|New Leaf Enrollment]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 155 || 155 || [[Rescue Teresa (CS card 155)|Rescue Teresa]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 156 || 156 || [[Raze the Enemy Facility (CS card 156)|Raze the Enemy Facility]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 157 || 157 || [[Futch's Dragon Search (CS card 157)|Futch’s Dragon Search]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 158 || 158 || [[Escape Muse (CS card 158)|Escape Muse]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 159 || 159 || [[Sindar Treasure (CS card 159)|Sindar Treasure]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 160 || 160 || [[Frontline Base Construction (CS card 160)|Frontline Base Construction]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 161 || 161 || [[Recover the Base (CS card 161)|Recover the Base]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 162 || 162 || [[Road to Toran (CS card 162)|Road to Toran]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 164 || 164 || [[Vanquish Neclord (CS card 164)|Vanquish Neclord]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 166 || 166 || [[Beast Rune (CS card 166)|Beast Rune]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 170 || 170 || [[Matilda Campaign (CS card 170)|Matilda Campaign]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 171 || 171 || [[Invade South Window (CS card 171)|Invade South Window]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 172 || 172 || [[Retake Muse (CS card 172)|Retake Muse]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 173 || 173 || [[L'Renouille Incursion (CS card 173)|L'Renouille Incursion]] || Common || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 175 || 175 || [[Duel 2 (CS card 175)|Duel 2]]|| Rare || {{Mission}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 176 || 176 || [[Ranch (CS card 176)|Ranch]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 177 || 177 || [[Trading Post (CS card 177)|Trading Post]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 178 || 178 || [[Inn (CS card 178)|Inn]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 179 || 179 || [[Appraiser (CS card 179)|Appraiser]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 180 || 180 || [[Restaurant (CS card 180)|Restaurant]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 184 || 184 || [[Warehouse (CS card 184)|Warehouse]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 185 || 185 || [[Item Shop (CS card 185)|Item Shop]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 187 || 187 || [[Tavern (CS card 187)|Tavern]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 188 || 188 || [[Gambling Den (CS card 188)|Gambling Den]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 189 || 189 || [[Armor Shop (CS card 189)|Armor Shop]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 190 || 190 || [[Scroll Store (CS card 190)|Scroll Store]] || Common || {{Facilities}} | ||
|- | |||
| 191 || 191 || [[Teleport (CS card 191)|Teleport]] || Rare || {{Facilities}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Gallery == | ==Gallery== | ||
<gallery> | <gallery> | ||
File:Booster 1 Box Art 1.jpg|Booster Pack Vol.1 Box Art Left. Art by [[Futaba Jun]]. | File:Booster 1 Box Art 1.jpg|Booster Pack Vol.1 Box Art Left. Art by [[Futaba Jun]]. | ||
File:Booster 1 Box Art Back.jpg|Booster Pack Vol.1 Box Art Back | File:Booster 1 Box Art Back.jpg|Booster Pack Vol.1 Box Art Back | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
{{ | {{GS05}}{{Short description|2001 Card Stories booster pack release}} | ||
|Card Stories | |||
}} |