Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Template:Test: Difference between revisions

Template page
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 2: Line 2:
|+ Attack Resist
|+ Attack Resist
|-
|-
! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Sun !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Fire !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Light !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Wind !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Water !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Earth !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Star !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Sound !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Holy !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Dark !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Slash !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Thrust !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Punch !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Shot
! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Sun !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Fire !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Light !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Wind !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Water !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Earth !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Star !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Sound !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Holy !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Dark !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Slash !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Thrust !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Punch !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:7%; text-align:center" | Shot
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| A || B || C || D || E || F || G || H || I || J || K || L || M || N  
| A || B || C || D || E || F || G || H || I || J || K || L || M || N  
Line 14: Line 14:
| A || B || C || D || E || F || G
| A || B || C || D || E || F || G
|-
|-
! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Sound !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Holy !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Dark !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Slash !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Thrust !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Punch !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Shot
! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Sound !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Holy !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Dark !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Slash !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Thrust !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Punch !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:14%; text-align:center" | Shot
|- align="center"
|- align="center"
| H || I || J || K || L || M || N  
| H || I || J || K || L || M || N  
|}
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center"
|+ Attack Resist
|-
! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Sun !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Fire !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Light !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Wind !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Water
|- align="center"
| A || B || C || D || E
|-
! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Earth !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Star !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Sound !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Holy !! class="wikitable-title" style="text-align:center" | Dark
|- align="center"
| F || G || H || I || J
|-
! class="wikitable-title" style="width:20%; text-align:center" | Slash !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:20%; text-align:center" | Thrust !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:20%; text-align:center" | Punch !! class="wikitable-title" style="width:20%; text-align:center" | Shot !! style="width:20%" |
|- align="center"
| K || L || M || N ||
|}
|}

Revision as of 11:29, 7 December 2025

Attack Resist
Sun Fire Light Wind Water Earth Star Sound Holy Dark Slash Thrust Punch Shot
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N
Attack Resist
Sun Fire Light Wind Water Earth Star
A B C D E F G
Sound Holy Dark Slash Thrust Punch Shot
H I J K L M N
Attack Resist
Sun Fire Light Wind Water
A B C D E
Earth Star Sound Holy Dark
F G H I J
Slash Thrust Punch Shot
K L M N