m (Admin moved page Calendar:March 4 to Calendar:March 04 without leaving a redirect) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Chapter ten of [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] was released in Japan | |Chapter ten of [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] was released in Japan | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|The orchestra portion of [[Symphonic Tale: The Rune of Beginning (Music from Suikoden II)]] continued recording in Budapest, Hungary | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|064]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|064]]</noinclude> |
Latest revision as of 09:57, 30 November 2023
2009 | Chapter ten of Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro was released in Japan |
2019 | The orchestra portion of Symphonic Tale: The Rune of Beginning (Music from Suikoden II) continued recording in Budapest, Hungary |