No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
The second volume featured some characters and situations from Suikoden III with artwork by Ishikawa Fumi. | The second volume featured some characters and situations from Suikoden III with artwork by Ishikawa Fumi. | ||
It was the only Card Stories booster set that did not have any rare cards, aside from | It was the only Card Stories booster set that did not have any rare cards in the normal deck, aside from card 477 Masked Harmonian Priest, which was RSP-only and very rare. | ||
== Card List == | == Card List == | ||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|456 || [[Meimi (Booster Pack Vol.3)|Meimi]] || {{Craftman}} || ★ || ★ || - | |456 || [[Meimi (Booster Pack Vol.3)|Meimi]] || {{Craftman}} || ★ || ★ || - | ||
|- | |||
|457||[[Burning Karaya Village (Booster Vol.3)|Burning Karaya Village]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|458||[[Information Gathering (Booster Vol.3)|Information Gathering]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|459||[[Single Door (Booster Vol.3)|Single Door]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|460||[[Adventure of St. Loa's Knights (Booster Vol.3)|Adventure of St. Loa's Knights]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|461||[[Duck Village Murder (Booster Vol.3)|Duck Village Murder]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|462||[[Setting Off (Booster Vol.3)|Setting Off]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|463||[[Small Hero (Booster Vol.3)|Small Hero]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|464||[[Vinay Del Zexay Escape (Booster Vol.3)|Vinay Del Zexay Escape]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|465||[[Fertility Festival (Booster Vol.3)|Fertility Festival]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|466||[[Fighting The Rivals (Booster Vol.3)|Fighting The Rivals]] ||{{Mission}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|467||[[Kennel (Booster Vol.3)|Kennel]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|468||[[Rune Shop (Booster Vol.3)|Rune Shop]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|469||[[Theater (Booster Vol.3)|Theater]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|470||[[Garden (Booster Vol.3)|Garden]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|471||[[Weapon Shop (Booster Vol.3)|Weapon Shop]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|472||[[Bathhouse (Booster Vol.3)|Bathhouse]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|473||[[Blacksmith (Booster Vol.3)|Blacksmith]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|474||[[Pasture (Booster Vol.3)|Pasture]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|475||[[Inn (Booster Vol.3)|Inn]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|476||[[Elevator (Booster Vol.3)|Elevator]] ||{{Facilities}}|| ★ || - || - || | |||
|- | |||
|477||[[Masked Harmonian Priest (Booster Vol.3)|Masked Harmonian Priest]] ||[[File:Mastermind_card_icon.gif]] *|| - || -||★ | |||
|} | |} | ||