Calendar:March 04: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "{| class="wikitable timeline" |- |2009 |Chapter ten of Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro was released in Japan |} <noinclude>064</noinclude>" |
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline" |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class=" | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009 | |2009 | ||
|Chapter ten of [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] was released in Japan | |Chapter ten of [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] was released in Japan | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|The orchestra portion of [[Symphonic Tale: The Rune of Beginning (Music from Suikoden II)]] continued recording in Budapest, Hungary | |||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|064]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|064]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 December 2024
| 2009 | Chapter ten of Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro was released in Japan |
| 2019 | The orchestra portion of Symphonic Tale: The Rune of Beginning (Music from Suikoden II) continued recording in Budapest, Hungary |