Calendar:February 01: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "===1997=== * Game guide Konami Perfect Capture Series Genso Suikoden was released in Japan ===1999=== * Reference book Genso Suikoden I & II Official World Guide Book was released in Japan <noinclude>032</noinclude>" |
m Text replacement - "Genso Suikoden I & II Official World Guide Book" to "Genso Suikoden I&II Official World Guide Book" |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|1997 | |||
|Game guide [[Genso Suikoden Official Guidebook Complete Edition]] was released in Japan | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
|Reference book [[Genso Suikoden I&II Official World Guide Book]] was released in Japan | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|032]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|032]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 19:18, 17 February 2025
| 1997 | Game guide Genso Suikoden Official Guidebook Complete Edition was released in Japan |
| 1999 | Reference book Genso Suikoden I&II Official World Guide Book was released in Japan |