Calendar:January 29: Difference between revisions
From Gensopedia
More actions
Created page with "===1996=== * Shueisha game guide Gensosuikoden - PlayStation was released in Japan ===2004=== * Genso Suikoden Card Stories TCG CS2 Booster Pack Vol.4 was released in Japan <noinclude>029</noinclude>" |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
= | {| class="table timeline" | ||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|Shueisha game guide [[V Jump Books Game Series Genso Suikoden]] was released in Japan | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|[[Genso Suikoden Card Stories TCG]] [[CS2 Booster Pack Vol.4]] was released in Japan | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|029]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|029]]</noinclude> | ||
Latest revision as of 12:35, 5 March 2025
| 1996 | Shueisha game guide V Jump Books Game Series Genso Suikoden was released in Japan |
| 2004 | Genso Suikoden Card Stories TCG CS2 Booster Pack Vol.4 was released in Japan |