Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Calendar:November 05: Difference between revisions

From Gensopedia
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable timeline"
{| class="table timeline"
|-
|-
|2008
|2008
Line 5: Line 5:
|-
|-
|2009
|2009
|PSP game [[Genso Suikoden I&II]] received a '''Konami the Best''' budget rerelease in Japan
|PSP game [[Genso Suikoden I&II]] received a '''Konami the Best''' budget re-release in Japan
|-
|2025
|Chapter 1 of [[Suikoden STAR LEAP: Hoshi Boshi no Kiseki]] was published in the December issue of ''Monthly Comic Flapper'' in Japan
|}
|}


<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|310]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|310]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 17:42, 5 November 2025

2008 Chapter two of Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro was released on mobile devices in Japan
Episode eleven of online radio show Radio Genso Suikoden: Assemble! 108 Stars! was broadcast on Konami Station in Japan
2009 PSP game Genso Suikoden I&II received a Konami the Best budget re-release in Japan
2025 Chapter 1 of Suikoden STAR LEAP: Hoshi Boshi no Kiseki was published in the December issue of Monthly Comic Flapper in Japan