Toggle menu
Toggle preferences menu
Toggle personal menu
Not logged in
Your IP address will be publicly visible if you make any edits.

Calendar:March 04: Difference between revisions

From Gensopedia
m Admin moved page Calendar:March 4 to Calendar:March 04 without leaving a redirect
m Text replacement - "wikitable timeline" to "table timeline"
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{| class="wikitable timeline"
{| class="table timeline"
|-
|-
|2009
|2009
|Chapter ten of [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] was released in Japan
|Chapter ten of [[Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro]] was released in Japan
|-
|2019
|The orchestra portion of [[Symphonic Tale: The Rune of Beginning (Music from Suikoden II)]] continued recording in Budapest, Hungary
|}
|}


<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|064]]</noinclude>
<noinclude>[[Category:Calendar|064]]</noinclude>

Latest revision as of 19:12, 29 December 2024

2009 Chapter ten of Genso Suikoden Tierkreis Hoshikuzu no Shiro was released in Japan
2019 The orchestra portion of Symphonic Tale: The Rune of Beginning (Music from Suikoden II) continued recording in Budapest, Hungary